Tel: +41 (21) 313 4350
    Top ListsTop Lists

    Top Lists

    by season

    senior outdoor

    Women's 100 metres

    Hide filters
    • Best by athlete
    • All

    Limit: 7.10

    Rank1
    Mark6.47
    CompetitorLamont Marcell JACOBS (1994)
    NatITA
    Pos1f1
    VenueArena, Toruń (POL)
    Date06 MAR 2021
    Res. Score1227
    Rank2
    Mark6.52
    CompetitorKevin KRANZ (1998)
    NatGER
    Pos1
    VenueHelmut-Körnig-Halle, Dortmund (GER)
    Date20 FEB 2021
    Res. Score1198
    Rank3
    Mark6.57
    CompetitorIgor OBRAZTSOV (1995)
    NatRUS
    Pos1
    VenueSOK Luch, Yekaterinburg (RUS)
    Date07 JAN 2021
    Res. Score1170
    Rank3
    Mark6.57
    CompetitorJán VOLKO (1996)
    NatSVK
    Pos1sf3
    VenueArena, Toruń (POL)
    Date06 MAR 2021
    Res. Score1170
    Rank5
    Mark6.58
    CompetitorJoris VAN GOOL (1998)
    NatNED
    Pos1
    VenueHelmut-Körnig-Halle, Dortmund (GER)
    Date07 FEB 2021
    Res. Score1164
    Rank6
    Mark6.59
    CompetitorJulian WAGNER (1998)
    NatGER
    Pos2
    VenueHelmut-Körnig-Halle, Dortmund (GER)
    Date20 FEB 2021
    Res. Score1158
    Rank6
    Mark6.59
    CompetitorRemigiusz OLSZEWSKI (1992)
    NatPOL
    Pos1
    VenueArena, Toruń (POL)
    Date20 FEB 2021
    Res. Score1158
    Rank6
    Mark6.59
    CompetitorSilvan WICKI (1995)
    NatSUI
    Pos1
    VenueHalle End der Welt, Magglingen (SUI)
    Date20 FEB 2021
    Res. Score1158
    Rank6
    Mark6.59
    CompetitorAndrew ROBERTSON (1990)
    NatGBR
    Pos1sf1
    VenueArena, Toruń (POL)
    Date06 MAR 2021
    Res. Score1158
    Rank10
    Mark6.60
    CompetitorMichael POHL (1989)
    NatGER
    Pos3
    VenueHelmut-Körnig-Halle, Dortmund (GER)
    Date20 FEB 2021
    Res. Score1153
    Rank10
    Mark6.60
    CompetitorMouhamadou FALL (1992)
    NatFRA
    Pos2
    VenueGallur, Madrid (ESP)
    Date24 FEB 2021
    Res. Score1153
    Rank12
    Mark6.61
    CompetitorKojo MUSAH (1996)
    NatDEN
    Pos1
    VenueLangvang Atletikhal, Randers (DEN)
    Date20 FEB 2021
    Res. Score1147
    Rank13
    Mark6.62
    CompetitorAmaury GOLITIN (1997)
    NatFRA
    Pos3f1
    VenueL'Anneau-Halle d'athlétisme de Metz, Metz (FRA)
    Date06 FEB 2021
    Res. Score1141
    Rank13
    Mark6.62
    CompetitorBence BOROS (1996)
    NatHUN
    Pos1f1
    VenueBOK Csarnok, Budapest (HUN)
    Date20 FEB 2021
    Res. Score1141
    Rank13
    Mark6.62
    CompetitorPhilipp CORUCLE (1997)
    NatGER
    Pos4
    VenueHelmut-Körnig-Halle, Dortmund (GER)
    Date20 FEB 2021
    Res. Score1141
    Rank13
    Mark6.62
    CompetitorKarl Erik NAZAROV (1999)
    NatEST
    Pos2sf2
    VenueArena, Toruń (POL)
    Date06 MAR 2021
    Res. Score1141
    Rank13
    Mark6.62
    CompetitorCarlos NASCIMENTO (1994)
    NatPOR
    Pos4sf3
    VenueArena, Toruń (POL)
    Date06 MAR 2021
    Res. Score1141
    Rank18
    Mark6.64
    CompetitorLuca LAI (1992)
    NatITA
    Pos2h1
    VenuePalaindoor Ancona, Ancona (ITA)
    Date24 JAN 2021
    Res. Score1130
    Rank18
    Mark6.64
    CompetitorMarvin RENÉ (1995)
    NatFRA
    Pos2h2
    VenueHalle Michel d'Ornano, Mondeville (FRA)
    Date30 JAN 2021
    Res. Score1130
    Rank18
    Mark6.64
    CompetitorKonstantinos ZIKOS (1998)
    NatGRE
    Pos2
    VenueHelmut-Körnig-Halle, Dortmund (GER)
    Date07 FEB 2021
    Res. Score1130
    Rank18
    Mark6.64
    CompetitorOleksandr SOKOLOV (1997)
    NatUKR
    Pos1
    VenueSumDU Arena, Sumy (UKR)
    Date10 FEB 2021
    Res. Score1130
    Rank18
    Mark6.64
    CompetitorMarvin SCHULTE (1999)
    NatGER
    Pos5
    VenueHelmut-Körnig-Halle, Dortmund (GER)
    Date20 FEB 2021
    Res. Score1130
    Rank18
    Mark6.64
    CompetitorOliver BROMBY (1998)
    NatGBR
    Pos3sf2
    VenueArena, Toruń (POL)
    Date06 MAR 2021
    Res. Score1130
    Rank24
    Mark6.65
    CompetitorJan VELEBA (1986)
    NatCZE
    Pos1
    VenueStromovka, Praha (CZE)
    Date30 JAN 2021
    Res. Score1125
    Rank24
    Mark6.65
    CompetitorRaphael BOUJU (2002)
    NatNED
    Pos2
    VenueTopsporthal Vlaanderen, Gent (BEL)
    Date30 JAN 2021
    Res. Score1125
    Rank24
    Mark6.65
    CompetitorKobe VLEMINCKX (1998)
    NatBEL
    Pos1h1
    VenueTopsporthal Vlaanderen, Gent (BEL)
    Date30 JAN 2021
    Res. Score1125
    Rank24
    Mark6.65
    CompetitorDeniz ALMAS (1997)
    NatGER
    Pos3
    VenueISS Dome, Düsseldorf (GER)
    Date31 JAN 2021
    Res. Score1125
    Rank24
    Mark6.65
    CompetitorPrzemysław SŁOWIKOWSKI (1993)
    NatPOL
    Pos2
    VenueArena, Toruń (POL)
    Date20 FEB 2021
    Res. Score1125
    Rank29
    Mark6.66
    CompetitorYannick WOLF (2000)
    NatGER
    Pos1f2
    VenueLeichtathletik-Halle, Erfurt (GER)
    Date02 FEB 2021
    Res. Score1119
    Rank29
    Mark6.66
    CompetitorDominik KOPEĆ (1995)
    NatPOL
    Pos3
    VenueAtlas Arena, Łódź (POL)
    Date12 FEB 2021
    Res. Score1119
    of 36 page